Профсоюзный комитет

Фамилия Факультет Контакты
1 Алексеева Мария Ивановна НБ 534-297 m.alexeeva@lib.tsu.ru
2 Аренкина Марина Борисовна АУП 529-574
3 Аркадьева Галина Васильевна Профком  529-602
4 Астахова Юлия Анатольевна АХЧ 529-551  astakhova.wavy@yandex.ru
5 Бахтиярова Елена Захаровна ФСФ 533-273 elenazbest@yandex.ru
6 Берцун Людмила Лукинична НБ 534-297 bertsun@lib.tsu.ru
7 Галюга Наталия Петровна Студ. Городок 530-178
8 Горцева Светлана Федоровна ИИК 8-913-812-62-18 evridiki44@mail.ru
9 Гулакова Лилия Робертовна Профком 529-466, 529-602 morozovi@sibmail.com
10 Дробышева Светлана Александровна ФФК 8-953-915-91-77 dsa14@sibmail.com
11 Дунаевский Григорий Ефимович АУП 529-578, 578-380 proecs@mail.tsu.ru
12 Жилина Елена Николаевна ГГФ 529-468 elena@ggf.tsu.ru
13 Иванова Тамара Викторовна ФПМК 529-904
14 Касперская Галина Владимировна ММФ 529-705 galya.kasperskaya@mail.ru
15 Клименко Андрей Олегович ЦК Krian800@gmail.com
16 Кулижский Сергей Павлинович БИ 529-654 Usvr_tsu@mail.ru, kulizhskiy@yandex.ru
17 Левашкин Андрей Геньевич ФИТ 529-535 Levashkin_ag@mail.ru
18 Лим Марта Сергеевна ФФК 8-952-802-54-64 lms069@rambler.ru
19 Литовченко Анна Ивановна ЭФ 783-724
20 Лобанова Наталия Олеговна ИВО  423-517   ivo.ld@sibmail.com
21 Малиновская Татьяна Дмитриевна СФТИ   413-799  malino@sibmail.ru
22 Манернова Ольга Владимировна НБ 534-296 manernova@lib.tsu.ru
23 Мельникова Валентина Григорьевна ЮИ 529-728 walmel@mail.ru
24 Мерзляков Олег Эдуардович БИ 529-654, 529-466 molege@mail.ru
25 Мустафина Асия Ибрагимовна ИФ 534-354
26 Мясников Алексей Геннадьевич БИ 529-466, 529-602 proforgbpf@mail.ru
27 Остапенко Светлана Андреевна НИИ ПММ          249-223
28 Плеханова Людмила Григорьевна ММФ 412-586
29 Постол Владимир Иванович ФсФ 533-273 vipostol@mail.ru
30 Притчина Галина Николаевна АХЧ 529-497 pritch@mail.tsu.ru
31 Прялкин Борис Сергеевич ХФ 423-944
32 Пучкова Нина Александровна Профком 529-466 n.a.puchkova@mail.ru
33 Сайнакова Наталья Викторовна Pushkareva0723@rambler.ru
34 Сивиринова Анжела Есаповна Д/с 113 431-591
35 Татаринов Сергей Александрович ЮИ 529-728 cafedra206@mail.ru
36 Ткачев Александр Ильич НИИ ПММ     529-496
37 Тюленева Наталия Александровна ЭФ 783-679 Aola79@yandex.ru
38 Харина Татьяна Георгиевна Сиб. БС 533-023
39 Хохлова Татьяна Витальевна ЮИ drakonvtsu@mail.ru
40 Чиков Михаил Владимирович ЭФ 783-724 chikov@sibmail.com
41 Чувакин Владимир Семенович ГГФ 532-422
42 Шишкина Елена Петровна ГГФ 529-466, 529-602
43 Щурихин Виктор Евгеньевич Студ. городок 303-234 Viktor_e_sh@mail.ru